goalstest

latest results

0

Fortuna Wormerveer

0

ADO ’20

17 april 2019 | 20:00
Sportpark Watering
read more

Competitie Speelschema Poule B Groep 2

  • 9 oktober

    SV Koedijk 5 : 1 Alcmaria Victrix

    20:00
    Sportpark De Weijdt
  • 9 oktober

    SVW’27 1 : 1 VV Zeevogels

    20:00
    Sportpark De Kabel
  • 10 oktober

    Victoria O 4 : 0 VV Con Zelo

    20:00
    Sportpark Victoria O
  • 10 oktober

    VV Bergen 2 : 9 FC Den Helder

    19:30
    Sportpark De Kiefthoek
  • 13 november

    SV Koedijk 5 : 1 FC Den Helder

    20:00
    Sportpark De Weijdt
  • 13 november

    Alcmaria Victrix 1 : 9 SVW’27

    20:00
    Sportpark Egmonderhout
  • 21 november

    VV Zeevogels 2 : 2 Victoria O

    20:00
    Sportpark Hogedijk
  • 14 november

    VV Bergen 8 : 3 VV Con Zelo

    19:30
    Sportpark De Kiefthoek
  • 11 december

    SVW’27 0 : 0 VV Bergen

    20:00
    Sportpark De Kabel
  • 11 december

    SV Koedijk 5 : 4 VV Zeevogels

    20:00
    Sportpark De Weijdt
  • 11 december

    VV Con Zelo 1 : 6 FC Den Helder

    19:30
    Sportpark De Groet
  • 6 maart

    Victoria O 2 : 4 Alcmaria Victrix

    20:00
    Sportpark Victoria O
  • 12 februari

    SVW’27 1 : 6 FC Den Helder

    20:00
    Sportpark De Kabel
  • 12 februari

    VV Con Zelo 2 : 7 SV Koedijk

    19:30
    Sportpark De Groet
  • 12 februari

    Alcmaria Victrix 1 : 4 VV Zeevogels

    20:00
    Sportpark Egmonderhout
  • 20 februari

    VV Bergen 5 : 0 Victoria O

    19:30
    Sportpark De Kiefthoek
  • 12 maart

    SVW’27 2 : 3 SV Koedijk

    20:00
    Sportpark De Kabel
  • 12 maart

    Alcmaria Victrix 5 : 4 VV Bergen

    20:00
    Sportpark Egmonderhout
  • 12 maart

    VV Zeevogels - VV Con Zelo

    20:00
    Sportpark Hogedijk
  • 9 april

    SV Koedijk 6 : 1 Victoria O

    20:00
    Sportpark De Weijdt
  • 9 april

    Alcmaria Victrix FC Den Helder

    20:00
    Sportpark Egmonderhout
  • 9 april

    VV Con Zelo SVW’27

    19:30
    Sportpark De Groet
  • 10 april

    VV Bergen VV Zeevogels

    19:30
    Sportpark De Kiefthoek
  • 14 mei

    Alcmaria Victrix VV Con Zelo

    20:00
    Sportpark Egmonderhout
  • 14 mei

    VV Zeevogels FC Den Helder

    20:00
    Sportpark Hogedijk
  • 14 mei

    SVW’27 Victoria O

    20:00
    Sportpark De Kabel
  • 14 mei

    SV Koedijk VV Bergen

    20:00
    Sportpark De Weijdt
  • 13 maart

    Victoria O 4 : 2 FC Den Helder

    20:00
    Sportpark Victoria O