goalstest

latest results

0

SV Koedijk

0

SV Meervogels ’31

28 mei 2019 | 19:30
Sportpark De Weijdt
read more

Competitie Speelschema Poule B Groep 1

  • 2 oktober

    SVA 0 : 3 FC Purmerend

    20:00
    Sportpark De Kaaykhoeve
  • 2 oktober

    SC Hercules Zaandam 5 : 6 Vitesse ’22

    20:15
    Sportcomplex De Kuil
  • 23 april

    WSV 1930 1 : 2 SV Meervogels ’31

    20:00
    Sportpark Cloppenburg
  • 3 oktober

    CVV Blauw Wit (W) 1 : 2 Sporting Krommenie

    20:00
    Sportpark West Knollendam
  • 6 november

    SV Meervogels ’31 3 : 0 SVA

    20:00
    Sportpark Cloppenburg
  • 6 november

    FC Purmerend 2 : 1 SC Hercules Zaandam

    20:30
    Sportpark Wiedevenne
  • 20 november

    Vitesse ’22 13 : 0 CVV Blauw Wit (W)

    20:00
    Sportpark De Puikman
  • 20 november

    WSV 1930 6 : 3 Sporting Krommenie

    19:30
    Sportpark WSV1930
  • 4 december

    SC Hercules Zaandam 1 : 5 WSV 1930

    20:15
    Sportcomplex De Kuil
  • 4 december

    Sporting Krommenie 1 : 6 SV Meervogels ’31

    19:30
    Sportpark Provily
  • 4 december

    SVA 1 : 6 Vitesse ’22

    20:15
    Sportpark De Kaaykhoeve
  • 5 december

    CVV Blauw Wit (W) 0 : 2 FC Purmerend

    20:00
    Sportpark West Knollendam
  • 5 februari

    SV Meervogels ’31 14 : 1 SC Hercules Zaandam

    20:00
    Sportpark Cloppenburg
  • 5 februari

    Sporting Krommenie 0 : 2 SVA

    19:30
    Sportpark Provily
  • 5 februari

    FC Purmerend 3 : 2 Vitesse ’22

    20:30
    Sportpark Wiedevenne
  • 6 februari

    WSV 1930 3 : 0 CVV Blauw Wit (W)

    19:30
    Sportpark Knollendam
  • 5 maart

    SC Hercules Zaandam 4 : 3 SVA

    20:15
    Sportcomplex De Kuil
  • 30 april

    FC Purmerend 1 : 1 WSV 1930

    20:30
    Sportpark Wiedevenne
  • 5 maart

    Vitesse ’22 1 : 3 Sporting Krommenie

    20:00
    Sportpark De Puikman
  • 6 maart

    CVV Blauw Wit (W) 1 : 9 SV Meervogels ’31

    20:00
    Sportpark West Knollendam
  • 2 april

    SVA 5 : 0 CVV Blauw Wit (W)

    20:15
    Sportpark De Kaaykhoeve
  • 2 april

    SV Meervogels ’31 3 : 3 FC Purmerend

    20:00
    Sportpark Cloppenburg
  • 2 april

    Sporting Krommenie 4 : 1 SC Hercules Zaandam

    19:30
    Sportpark Provily
  • 3 april

    WSV 1930 5 : 3 Vitesse ’22

    19:30
    Sportpark Knollendam
  • 7 mei

    FC Purmerend 3 : 3 Sporting Krommenie

    20:30
    Sportpark Wiedevenne
  • 7 mei

    SC Hercules Zaandam 2 : 0 CVV Blauw Wit (W)

    20:15
    Sportcomplex De Kuil
  • 7 mei

    SVA 0 : 2 WSV 1930

    20:15
    Sportpark De Kaaykhoeve
  • 7 mei

    Vitesse ’22 2 : 3 SV Meervogels ’31

    20:00
    Sportpark De Puikman
  • 28 mei

    SV Koedijk SV Meervogels ’31

    19:30
    Sportpark De Weijdt