goalstest

latest results

0

Vitesse ’22

0

SVA

4 december 2019 | 20:00
Sportpark De Puikman
read more

Competitie Speelschema Poule A Groep 3

  • 11 maart

    SC Buitenveldert Zuidoost United

    20:00
    Sportpark Buitenveldert
  • 11 maart

    AFC DWS ASV De Dijk

    20:00
    Sportpark Spieringhorn
  • 11 maart

    OFC Fortuna Wormerveer

    20:00
    Sportpark OFC
  • 10 maart

    AVV Swift AVV Zeeburgia

    20:00
    Sportpark Olympiaplein
  • 19 februari

    AFC DWS OFC

    20:00
    Sportpark Spieringhorn
  • 19 februari

    Fortuna Wormerveer AVV Swift

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 18 februari

    ASV De Dijk SC Buitenveldert

    20:15
    Sportpark Schellingwoude
  • 18 februari

    AVV Zeeburgia Zuidoost United

    20:00
    Sportpark Middenmeer (Kruislaan)
  • 18 december

    SC Buitenveldert AFC DWS

    20:00
    Sportpark Buitenveldert
  • 18 december

    OFC AVV Zeeburgia

    20:00
    Sportpark OFC
  • 18 december

    Zuidoost United Fortuna Wormerveer

    20:00
    Bijlmer Sportpark
  • 17 december

    ASV De Dijk AVV Swift

    20:15
    Sportpark Schellingwoude
  • 4 december

    Fortuna Wormerveer AFC DWS

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 27 november

    Zuidoost United 2 : 1 OFC

    20:00
    Bijlmer Sportpark
  • 26 november

    AVV Zeeburgia 1 : 1 ASV De Dijk

    20:15
    Sportpark Middenmeer (Kruislaan)
  • 26 november

    AVV Swift 5 : 4 SC Buitenveldert

    20:00
    Sportpark Olympiaplein
  • 6 november

    SC Buitenveldert 3 : 6 OFC

    20:00
    Sportpark Buitenveldert
  • 6 november

    AFC DWS 2 : 1 AVV Swift

    20:00
    Sportpark Spieringhorn
  • 6 november

    Fortuna Wormerveer 2 : 1 AVV Zeeburgia

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 30 oktober

    Zuidoost United 6 : 0 ASV De Dijk

    20:00
    Bijlmer Sportpark
  • 16 oktober

    OFC 4 : 1 AVV Swift

    20:00
    Sportpark OFC
  • 16 oktober

    Zuidoost United 5 : 0 AFC DWS

    20:00
    Bijlmer Sportpark
  • 15 oktober

    ASV De Dijk 2 : 1 Fortuna Wormerveer

    20:15
    Sportpark Schellingwoude
  • 15 oktober

    AVV Zeeburgia 2 : 0 SC Buitenveldert

    20:00
    Sportpark Middenmeer (Kruislaan)
  • 1 oktober

    OFC 2 : 2 ASV De Dijk

    20:00
    Sportpark OFC
  • 1 oktober

    Fortuna Wormerveer 6 : 2 SC Buitenveldert

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 25 september

    AFC DWS 0 : 4 AVV Zeeburgia

    20:00
    Sportpark Spieringhorn
  • 24 september

    AVV Swift 0 : 4 Zuidoost United

    20:00
    Sportpark Olympiaplein