goalstest

latest results

0

ASV De Dijk

0

Fortuna Wormerveer

15 oktober 2019 | 20:15
Sportpark Schellingwoude
read more

Competitie Speelschema Poule A Groep 3

  • 11 maart

    SC Buitenveldert Zuidoost United

    20:00
    Sportpark Buitenveldert
  • 11 maart

    AFC DWS ASV De Dijk

    20:00
    Sportpark Spieringhorn
  • 11 maart

    OFC Fortuna Wormerveer

    20:00
    Sportpark OFC
  • 10 maart

    AVV Swift AVV Zeeburgia

    20:00
    Sportpark Olympiaplein
  • 19 februari

    AFC DWS OFC

    20:00
    Sportpark Spieringhorn
  • 19 februari

    Fortuna Wormerveer AVV Swift

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 18 februari

    ASV De Dijk SC Buitenveldert

    20:15
    Sportpark Schellingwoude
  • 18 februari

    AVV Zeeburgia Zuidoost United

    20:00
    Sportpark Middenmeer (Kruislaan)
  • 18 december

    SC Buitenveldert AFC DWS

    20:00
    Sportpark Buitenveldert
  • 18 december

    OFC AVV Zeeburgia

    20:00
    Sportpark OFC
  • 18 december

    Zuidoost United Fortuna Wormerveer

    20:00
    Bijlmer Sportpark
  • 17 december

    ASV De Dijk AVV Swift

    20:15
    Sportpark Schellingwoude
  • 27 november

    Fortuna Wormerveer AFC DWS

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 27 november

    Zuidoost United OFC

    20:00
    Bijlmer Sportpark
  • 26 november

    AVV Zeeburgia ASV De Dijk

    20:15
    Sportpark Middenmeer (Kruislaan)
  • 26 november

    AVV Swift SC Buitenveldert

    20:00
    Sportpark Olympiaplein
  • 6 november

    SC Buitenveldert OFC

    20:00
    Sportpark Buitenveldert
  • 6 november

    Zuidoost United ASV De Dijk

    20:00
    Bijlmer Sportpark
  • 6 november

    AFC DWS AVV Swift

    20:00
    Sportpark Spieringhorn
  • 6 november

    Fortuna Wormerveer AVV Zeeburgia

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 16 oktober

    OFC AVV Swift

    20:00
    Sportpark OFC
  • 16 oktober

    Zuidoost United AFC DWS

    20:00
    Bijlmer Sportpark
  • 15 oktober

    ASV De Dijk Fortuna Wormerveer

    20:15
    Sportpark Schellingwoude
  • 15 oktober

    AVV Zeeburgia SC Buitenveldert

    20:00
    Sportpark Middenmeer (Kruislaan)
  • 1 oktober

    OFC 2 : 2 ASV De Dijk

    20:00
    Sportpark OFC
  • 1 oktober

    Fortuna Wormerveer 6 : 2 SC Buitenveldert

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 25 september

    AFC DWS 0 : 4 AVV Zeeburgia

    20:00
    Sportpark Spieringhorn
  • 24 september

    AVV Swift 0 : 4 Zuidoost United

    20:00
    Sportpark Olympiaplein