goalstest

latest results

0

VV Bergen

0

Victoria O

20 februari 2019 | 19:30
Sportpark De Kiefthoek
read more

Competitie Speelschema Poule A Groep 1

  • 3 oktober

    VPV Purmersteijn 2 : 1 Olympia Haarlem

    20:00
    Sportpark Purmersteijn
  • 2 oktober

    Wooter Academy 3 : 3 ASV De Dijk

    20:00
    Sportpark Escapade
  • 10 oktober

    AVV Zeeburgia 2 : 3 ADO ’20

    20:00
    Sportpark De Vlotter
  • 10 oktober

    Fortuna Wormerveer 2 : 0 WV-HEDW

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 6 november

    WV-HEDW 7 : 1 Wooter Academy

    20:30
    Sportpark Middenmeer (Radioweg)
  • 7 november

    ASV De Dijk 2 : 3 AVV Zeeburgia

    20:15
    Sportpark Schellingwoude
  • 7 november

    ADO ’20 2 : 4 VPV Purmersteijn

    20:15
    Sportpark De Vlotter
  • 7 november

    Fortuna Wormerveer 3 : 1 Olympia Haarlem

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 4 december

    AVV Zeeburgia - Fortuna Wormerveer

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 5 december

    VPV Purmersteijn 3 : 1 ASV De Dijk

    20:00
    Sportpark Purmersteijn
  • 20 maart

    Wooter Academy - ADO ’20

    20:00
    Sportpark Escapade
  • 4 december

    Olympia Haarlem 5 : 5 WV-HEDW

    20:00
    Schalkwijk Sportpark
  • 5 februari

    WV-HEDW 2 : 3 AVV Zeeburgia

    20:30
    Sportpark Middenmeer (Radioweg)
  • 5 februari

    Olympia Haarlem 4 : 2 Wooter Academy

    20:00
    Schalkwijk Sportpark
  • 6 februari

    ASV De Dijk 1 : 3 ADO ’20

    20:15
    Sportpark Schellingwoude
  • 6 februari

    Fortuna Wormerveer - VPV Purmersteijn

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 6 maart

    VPV Purmersteijn WV-HEDW

    20:00
    Sportpark Purmersteijn
  • 5 maart

    AVV Zeeburgia - Wooter Academy

    20:00
    Sportpark Escapade
  • 6 maart

    ASV De Dijk Fortuna Wormerveer

    20:15
    Sportpark Schellingwoude
  • 6 maart

    ADO ’20 Olympia Haarlem

    20:15
    Sportpark De Vlotter
  • 2 april

    Wooter Academy VPV Purmersteijn

    20:00
    Sportpark Escapade
  • 2 april

    WV-HEDW ASV De Dijk

    20:30
    Sportpark Middenmeer (Radioweg)
  • 2 april

    Olympia Haarlem AVV Zeeburgia

    20:00
    Schalkwijk Sportpark
  • 3 april

    Fortuna Wormerveer ADO ’20

    20:00
    Sportpark Watering
  • 8 mei

    AVV Zeeburgia - VPV Purmersteijn

    20:00
    Sportpark Purmersteijn
  • 7 mei

    Wooter Academy Fortuna Wormerveer

    20:00
    Sportpark Escapade
  • 8 mei

    ASV De Dijk Olympia Haarlem

    20:15
    Sportpark Schellingwoude
  • 8 mei

    ADO ’20 WV-HEDW

    20:15
    Sportpark De Vlotter